The contact for this competition is Marjie Thompson (07483 213019)
Time | Team |
09:10 | Reserved |
09:20 | K Hudson (19.5), S J Smithson (33.5), M Stewart (35.1) & L M Wright (38.6) |
09:30 | Marie SHELTON (21.9), Lorraine GRAY (29.8), Michele EVANS (31.4) & Liz DEARDEN (36.0) |
09:40 | Patricia Walne (24.1), Liz Everson (27.1), Alison Simpson (29.9) & Patricia Keates (36.0) |
09:50 | Christine Gill (19.2), Catherine Ellis (29.2), Helen Cook (29.6) & Heather Scarboro (30.4) |
10:00 | Julie White (20.2), Elizabeth Moses (21.0), Rebecca Foster (21.9) & Yvonne Walker (23.8) |
10:10 | Elaine Holloway (18.6), Lynne Smale (18.8), Ann Clayton (22.4) & Martine Jones (32.0) |
10:20 | Pamela Beardsall (18.3), Pat Fox (19.0), Belinda Briggs (19.8) & Ros Waterhouse (22.6) |
10:30 | Pam MacKey (18.6), Ina Wood (28.7), Bridget Yardley (31.0) & Jennifer Cobb (33.0) |
10:40 | Anne Milsom (20.3), Karen Palmer (26.5), Ann Shuttleworth (28.0) & Margaret Rippin (28.4) |
10:50 | Veda KAY (20.6), Sylvia Howard (26.7), JOAN MITFORD (28.5) & Jane O'Reilly (33.1) |
11:00 | Sheila Mason (18.7), Helen Long (19.1), Issie Guest (19.6) & Gill Briggs (19.7) |
11:10 | Myra Landsburgh (19.3), Maggie Davey (22.8), Gillian Day (28.1) & Joyce Fisher (28.6) |
11:20 | Yvonne Bashford (21.2), Carol Taylor (27.4), Sandra Pask (30.8) & Janet Reilly (35.0) |
11:30 | Carla MYHILL (12.0), Melanie STEEL (21.7), Marilyn SMITH (30.3) & Christine Rudkin (30.7) |
11:40 | Georgia Sly (13.1), Heather Simpson (16.5), Linda Gill (19.8) & Anne Lowrey (20.9) |
11:50 | Lynda Ramscar (5.9), Mandy Horne (10.2), Gillian Barker (10.6) & Gail Powell (18.7) |
12:00 | BERNADETTE BARTON (7.8), Mrs Aileen Kynoch (13.1), STEPHANIE O'CONNELL (14.0) & PAM HAYES (16.5) |
12:10 | Joanne Cheshire (19.8), Anne Harrison-Smith (22.5), Doreen Bilsdon (25.2) & Janet Roberts (27.5) |
12:20 | Kim Pateman (13.5), Veronica Lyon (21.0), Sarah Parsell (26.2) & Deborah Verdino (30.3) |
12:30 | KAREN Dreelan (12.7), JANE BRIGGS (16.9), BRIDGET HARDAWAY (19.1) & PATSY CLARK (22.5) |
12:40 | Susan Hennigan (10.9), Anne Edwards (16.8), Elaine Mankelow (19.5) & Pauline LeVoi (21.8) |
12:50 | |
13:00 | JO DAWSON (10.2), Lesley Burton (15.4), JULIE HARVEY (15.5) & ROSEMARY STEVENSON (18.7) |
13:10 | |
13:20 | |
13:30 | Jools Taylor (18.8), Paula Marshall (24.4), Sue Walker-Sherriff (26.4) & Marjie Thompson (31.2) |
13:40 | |
13:50 | |
14:00 | |
14:10 | Suzanne Pretty (5.0), Julie Windridge (5.4), Doreen Brown (17.4) & Lisa Harney (19.8) |
14:20 | |
14:30 | Jackie Wilson (10.8), Kim Davies (16.1), Wendy Stewart (16.3) & Carole Stothard (18.7) |
14:40 | Reserved |